Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT HOMES NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 02500792

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT HOMES (NORTHERN) LIMITED 01 Jun 1990 - 02 Jul 1990
SEMITONE LIMITED 10 May 1990 - 01 Jun 1990