GAZELLE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02497249

Registered office address
Deanfield Remenham Hill, Remenham, Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire, RG9 3HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEAMBOAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Apr 1990 - 23 Jan 1992