BUREAU VERITAS HS&E LIMITED

Company number 02495300

Registered office address
Suite 206 Fort Dunlop Fort Parkway, Birmingham, B24 9FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STANGER LIMITED 17 Apr 1996 - 30 Jun 2006
TBV STANGER LIMITED 14 Oct 1993 - 17 Apr 1996
STANGER CONSULTANTS LIMITED 30 Jul 1990 - 14 Oct 1993
GRENTOWN LIMITED 24 Apr 1990 - 30 Jul 1990