OFFSHORE SURFGEAR LIMITED

Company number 02491917

Registered office address
BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 6th Floor 3 Hardman Street Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5243 - Retail of footwear & leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPSPORTS (BRACKNELL) LIMITED 11 Apr 1990 - 05 Aug 2003