Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIER MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02491619

Registered office address
2nd Floor Optimum House, Clippers Quay, Salford, England, M50 3XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUCHEL MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED 01 Aug 2008 - 01 Nov 2016
HEDRA PLC 01 Sep 2003 - 01 Aug 2008
HEDRA LIMITED 11 Apr 1990 - 01 Sep 2003