Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHISWICK & BEDFORD PARK PREPARATORY SCHOOL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02489668

Registered office address
4th Floor South, 14-16 Waterloo Place, London, England, SW1Y 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MERGEMERIT LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 24 Sep 1990