Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDRE BALDET LIMITED

Company number 02489508

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 0akwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HIREMATCH LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 05 Jul 1990