INTUNE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02489376

Registered office address
Tavis House, 1 - 6 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELP THE AGED (TRADING) LIMITED 05 Nov 1990 - 05 Sep 2006
HELP THE AGED (FUND RAISING) LIMITED 24 Sep 1990 - 05 Nov 1990
INTERCEDE 824 LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 24 Sep 1990