HUNTING - BRAE LIMITED

Company number 02489301

Registered office address
3 Cockspur Street, London, SW1Y 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 802 LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 01 Jun 1990