WOMEN IN FILM & TELEVISION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02488927

Registered office address
Cms Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Llp Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOMEN IN FILM (UK) LIMITED 04 Apr 1990 - 01 Jan 1992