THE SHAW GROUP UK 1997 PENSION SCHEME LIMITED

Company number 02486942

Registered office address
40 Eastbourne Terrace, London, England, W2 6LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT INDUSTRIES PENSIONS LIMITED 24 Sep 1990 - 02 Mar 1998
DE FACTO 189 LIMITED 30 Mar 1990 - 24 Sep 1990