Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOEGH CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02486005

Registered office address
5 Young Street, London, W8 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOEGH CAPITAL PARTNERS ADVISORS LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 29 Jul 2008
LAFFERTY & PARTNERS LTD 28 Mar 1990 - 25 Feb 1999