POWERGEN US INVESTMENTS

Company number 02480356

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2020
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERCOAL LIMITED 06 Apr 1990 - 15 Mar 2000
FINENOVEL LIMITED 13 Mar 1990 - 06 Apr 1990