ERGON ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 02480353

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILEDOME LIMITED 13 Mar 1990 - 06 Apr 1990