NORTHERN TELECOM PCN LIMITED

Company number 02480308

Registered office address
Fleming House, 71 King Street, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STC PCN LIMITED 21 Mar 1991 - 21 Sep 1994
STC ELECTRONICS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 11 Oct 1990 - 21 Mar 1991
MOVEDYNE LIMITED 13 Mar 1990 - 11 Oct 1990