T.H.F.C. (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02480005

Registered office address
3rd Floor 17 St. Swithin's Lane, London, England, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSING FINANCE SERVICES LIMITED 17 Apr 1990 - 01 Mar 1994
CHATERDENE LIMITED 12 Mar 1990 - 17 Apr 1990