WATER LANE (KENTISH TOWN) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02479688

Registered office address
Labs Dockray, 1-7 Dockray Place, London, United Kingdom, NW1 8QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BENCHRACE FLAT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 12 Mar 1990 - 20 Apr 1990