Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL BREAKDOWN RECOVERY CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02479300

Registered office address
Churchill Court, Westmoreland Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EMERGENCY SERVICES LIMITED 08 May 1990 - 07 Aug 1996
MIXCAST LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 08 May 1990