Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. DAVID'S PARK LIMITED

Company number 02479183

Registered office address
Redrow House, St David's Park, Flintshire, CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEDHART LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 18 May 1990