CABLETEL NEWPORT

Company number 02478879

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWPORT CABLEVISION COMPANY 08 Mar 1990 - 06 Apr 1994