NUMBER 7 WESTBOURNE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02476703

Registered office address
7 Westbourne Gardens, London, W2 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (601) LIMITED 02 Mar 1990 - 05 Apr 1990