HUNTLEIGH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02476137

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTLEIGH CARDIFF LIMITED 28 Mar 1990 - 03 Apr 1998
STREAMSECURE LIMITED 01 Mar 1990 - 28 Mar 1990