RICHARD CORT (BURY) LIMITED

Company number 02475732

Registered office address
701 Manchester Road, Blackford Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 9US
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCETEX LIMITED 01 Mar 1990 - 15 Mar 1990