DONALDSON, LUFKIN & JENRETTE INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02475089

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management
Previous company names
Name Period
DLJ (UK) LIMITED 09 Jul 1990 - 01 Dec 1995
HACKREMCO (NO.575) LIMITED 28 Feb 1990 - 09 Jul 1990