Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOOK CLOSED CIRCUIT T.V LIMITED

Company number 02473984

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCASHIRE OPTICAL OBSERVATION KAMERAS LIMITED 23 Feb 1990 - 21 May 1998