SERVICELINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02470363

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDGAIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Feb 1990 - 30 May 1990