GRANGER ALYSON LIMITED

Company number 02469481

Registered office address
C/o Michael Filiou Plc, Salisbury House, 81 High Street, Potters Bar, Herts, United Kingdom, EN6 5AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GOALGRID LIMITED 12 Feb 1990 - 16 Mar 1990