FIRST CHOICE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02469120

Registered office address
Wigmore House, Wigmore Lane, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CHOICE OVERSEAS LIMITED 24 Aug 1994 - 07 Mar 1996
OWNERS ABROAD OVERSEAS LIMITED 29 Mar 1990 - 24 Aug 1994
CLEVERZONE LIMITED 12 Feb 1990 - 29 Mar 1990