JACK LOGGIN LIMITED

Company number 02468439

Registered office address
Donisthorpe Hall, Hall Lane, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire, DE12 7PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
NOWGUIDE LIMITED 08 Feb 1990 - 23 Jan 1991