02468112 LIMITED

Company number 02468112

Registered office address
Meridien House, 42 Upper Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 5EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHTENNE HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jul 2005 - 01 Nov 2013
GOULDITAR NO. 113 LIMITED 07 Feb 1990 - 23 May 1990