XENOVA BIOMEDIX LIMITED

Company number 02468053

Registered office address
4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
K S BIOMEDIX LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 23 Dec 2003
STEADY PROGRESSION LIMITED 07 Feb 1990 - 09 Mar 1990