ADMIRAL TRAINING CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 02463879

Registered office address
250 Brook Drive, Green Park, Reading, RG2 6UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED 26 Jan 1990 - 10 Jan 1995