Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLERSLIE UK LIMITED

Company number 02461910

Registered office address
Discovery Inn, Bishopgate Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 5DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANSTART LIMITED 22 Jan 1990 - 13 Aug 1991