CHILDREN IN NEED LIMITED

Company number 02461031

Registered office address
Bridge House, Salford Quays, Salford, England, M50 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOCKDOCK LIMITED 18 Jan 1990 - 09 Apr 1990