SOPHIA GARDENS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02460363

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTRUCTFORCE LIMITED 17 Jan 1990 - 30 Apr 1990