LEGAL & GENERAL (PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02457525

Registered office address
One Coleman Street, London, EC2R 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1588) LIMITED 09 Jan 1990 - 11 Jun 1990