EUROPEAN PROPERTIES INC. LIMITED

Company number 02457497

Registered office address
14 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 1FE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1592) LIMITED 09 Jan 1990 - 28 Sep 1990