NATWEST LEASING AND ASSET FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02457196

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 258 LIMITED 08 Jan 1990 - 04 May 1990