FOSTER PARENTS PLAN INTERNATIONAL (UK) LTD.

Company number 02457093

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5-7 Cranwood Street, London, EC1V 9LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAN INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED 08 May 1990 - 30 Jun 1990
TODAYMERIT LIMITED 08 Jan 1990 - 08 May 1990