CANARY WHARF INVESTMENTS (THREE)

Company number 02455786

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN FOODS (GROUP SERVICES) 30 Mar 1990 - 03 Jun 1994
JOINTPRIDE LIMITED 28 Dec 1989 - 30 Mar 1990