CABLETEL NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 02455397

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLEVISION NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE LIMITED 13 Mar 1990 - 15 Aug 1994
CORIANDER CABLE LIMITED 27 Dec 1989 - 13 Mar 1990