AVELEY HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02455289

Registered office address
Flat 3, Aveley House, Aveley Lane, Farnham, United Kingdom, GU9 8PN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1989

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIMELEASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Dec 1989 - 29 Mar 1990