PEMBRIDGE MANAGEMENT (1990) LIMITED

Company number 02454644

Registered office address
58 Adam Avenue, Great Sutton, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH66 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RETURNTARGET LIMITED 21 Dec 1989 - 06 Aug 1990