HUNTSMAN PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02453971

Registered office address
Concordia House Glenarm Road, Wynyard Business Park, Billingham, United Kingdom, TS22 5FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 19 Dec 1989 - 04 Dec 2000