Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHMC 1 LIMITED

Company number 02451959

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PYNES HILL, EXETER, MANAGEMENT COMPANY (NO. 1) LIMITED 12 Jan 1990 - 15 Jan 2001
ELMRICH LIMITED 13 Dec 1989 - 12 Jan 1990