CORPORATE FINANCE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02450740

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRT TOUCHE ROSS LIMITED 11 Jan 1990 - 02 Jul 1992
DROCOL LIMITED 08 Dec 1989 - 11 Jan 1990