Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FESPA LIMITED

Company number 02449446

Registered office address
Holmbury The Dorking Business Park, Station Road, Dorking, United Kingdom, RH4 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
FEDERATION OF EUROPEAN SCREEN PRINTERS ASSOCIATIONSLIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 12 Mar 1998
PAGEFORD LIMITED 05 Dec 1989 - 09 Mar 1990