HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 02448836

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON - ARC OVERSEAS LIMITED 04 Dec 1989 - 19 Jan 1999