HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 02448835

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON - ARC VENTURES LIMITED 04 Dec 1989 - 19 Jan 1999