SPRING GARDENS II LIMITED

Company number 02446925

Registered office address
86 Bondway, London, SW8 1SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMSBROOK LIMITED 27 Nov 1989 - 22 Nov 1994